Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris Retail Condo Unit Offered at $351,889

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Near Rue de Lévis, boutique for sale with a surface area of 36.84 m². FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Ground floor: sales area - Large basement storage - Kitchen - Restroom - Air conditioning - Video surveillance - 3.5-meter storefront FINANCIAL TERMS - Net Seller Price: €305,000 excluding taxes - Marketing fees: 5% excluding taxes of the sale price, i.e., €15,250 excluding taxes - Availability: Immediate
Property Facts
| Price | $351,889 | Total Building Size | 398 SF |
| Unit Size | 398 SF | Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $351,889 |
| Unit Size | 398 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 398 SF |
| Property Type | Retail (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 398 SF | Condo Use | Retail |
| Price | $351,889 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $884.14 | Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 398 SF |
| Price | $351,889 |
| Price Per SF | $884.14 |
| Condo Use | Retail |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $1.67 /SF/YR |
1 1
1 of 8
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.