Your email has been sent.
75014 Paris Office Condo Units Offered at $1,049,348 - $3,508,321 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
ADVENIS offers a 157 m² office space (Carrez Law measurement) for sale within a real estate complex located near the Saint-Jacques metro station. The premises are secured with badge access, a digital code, an intercom system, and an on-site caretaker. Landscaped areas are available for co-owners. The office spaces are easily partitionable and equipped with fiber optic internet. The property boasts excellent public transportation accessibility and is located near the Denfert-Rochereau district. Your dedicated contact, Serge da Silva, is available for visits or additional information. - Dual access (Dareau Street | Cabanis Street) - Secured complex with digital code - On-site caretaker - Carrez Law surface: 157 m² - Floor area: 163 m² - Double-flow air conditioning - Fiber optic internet - Premises undergoing renovation - Flexible layout options - Kitchenette depending on the unit - Shower depending on the unit - Private restrooms - Available archive space - Parking: 15 underground spaces
Property Facts
| Price | $1,049,348 - $3,508,321 | Total Building Size | 5,134 SF |
| Unit Size | 1,345 - 5,134 SF | Property Type | Office |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Price | $1,049,348 - $3,508,321 |
| Unit Size | 1,345 - 5,134 SF |
| No. Units | 8 |
| Total Building Size | 5,134 SF |
| Property Type | Office |
8 Units Available
| Unit Size | 1,345 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,049,348 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $780.18 | Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,345 SF |
| Price | $1,049,348 |
| Price Per SF | $780.18 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,144,265 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $708.96 | Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,614 SF |
| Price | $1,144,265 |
| Price Per SF | $708.96 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,689 SF | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,339,640 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $793.16 | Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,689 SF |
| Price | $1,339,640 |
| Price Per SF | $793.16 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,743 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,329,944 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $763.02 | Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 1,743 SF |
| Price | $1,329,944 |
| Price Per SF | $763.02 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.41 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,174 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,568,983 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $721.70 | Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,174 SF |
| Price | $1,568,983 |
| Price Per SF | $721.70 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,938 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $1,830,060 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $622.89 | Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 2,938 SF |
| Price | $1,830,060 |
| Price Per SF | $622.89 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,326 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $3,508,318 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $1,054.82 | Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 3,326 SF |
| Price | $3,508,318 |
| Price Per SF | $1,054.82 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,134 SF | Sale Type | Investment |
| Price | $2,423,617 | Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Price Per SF | $472.07 | Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Condo Use | Office | Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 5,134 SF |
| Price | $2,423,617 |
| Price Per SF | $472.07 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Investment |
| Agency Fee | 5.00% of sale price |
| Office Tax | $2.40 /SF/YR |
| Property Tax | $3.17 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"75014 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.