Your email has been sent.
Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
In a landmark building on Avenue Foch, a professional space spanning two levels. On the ground floor, a 114 m² layout includes a reception area, a waiting room, five workspaces, an archive room, and a restroom. On the garden level, a 132 m² layout features a waiting room, five workspaces, changing rooms, a kitchen, and two restrooms. The premises are sold occupied. Annual rent excluding taxes is €144,000. Offices - Avenue Foch In a landmark building on Avenue Foch, a professional space spanning two levels. On the ground floor, a 114 m² layout includes a reception area, a waiting room, five workspaces, an archive room, and a restroom. On the garden level, a 132 m² layout features a waiting room, five workspaces, changing rooms, a kitchen, and two restrooms. The premises are sold occupied. Annual rent excluding taxes is €144,000.
1 Unit Available
- Unit
- Unit Size
- Condo Use
- Price
- NOI
| Sale Type | Owner User | Agency Fee | $145,197 |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $145,197 |
| Unit | Unit Size | Condo Use | Price | NOI |
| - | 2,658 SF | Office | $2,758,741 ($1,037.90/SF) | - |
-
| Unit Size |
| 2,658 SF |
| Condo Use |
| Office |
| Price |
| $2,758,741 ($1,037.90/SF) |
| NOI |
| - |
-
| Unit Size | 2,658 SF |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $2,758,741 ($1,037.90/SF) |
| NOI | - |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Agency Fee | $145,197 |
Property Facts
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) | Floors | 10 |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Total Building Size | > 50,000 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Property Subtype | Office/Residential |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 10 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Presented by
"75016 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.