Your email has been sent.
75017 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $3,520,879

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
In a high-quality building located near Portes de Clichy and Saint-Ouen, the ring road, and the tramway, a 478 m² office space is for sale on the 7th floor. FEATURES OF THE OFFER - Reception area - Mix of open space and partitioned offices - Cafeteria area - Male/Female restrooms - Bright spaces with dual exposure and unobstructed views - Flexible layout options - Air-conditioned and wired premises - Elevators - Exterior access control Additional features: Elevator, double glazing, suspended ceiling, carpet, parking, perimeter trunking.
Property Facts
| Price | $3,520,879 | Total Building Size | 5,145 SF |
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $3,520,879 |
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 5,145 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $3,520,879 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $684.33 |
| Unit Size | 5,145 SF |
| Price | $3,520,879 |
| Price Per SF | $684.33 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Presented by
"75017 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.