Your email has been sent.
75006 Paris Office Condo Unit Offered at $1,519,847

Some information has been automatically translated.
Description
Exclusive to Seine & Cité. We are offering for sale a spacious professional space located in the prestigious "Pont Neuf / St Michel" area, directly facing the Seine. This unique property, nestled in a stunning historic building, provides an ideal setting for galleries, showrooms, events, offices, and much more. With a total surface area of 88.20 m² under the Carrez law, including a large 56 m² space under a glass roof, enjoy natural light and impressive volume. A charming mezzanine of 8.9 m² adds an extra touch of character. Don't miss this opportunity to invest in an exceptional location! Quarterly charges: €588. Sale price: €1,295,000 including fees.
Property Facts
| Price | $1,519,847 | Total Building Size | 947 SF |
| Unit Size | 947 SF | Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| No. Units | 1 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price | $1,519,847 |
| Unit Size | 947 SF |
| No. Units | 1 |
| Total Building Size | 947 SF |
| Property Type | Office (Condo) |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
1 Unit Available
| Unit Size | 947 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $1,519,847 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $1,604.91 | Property Tax | $2.36 /SF/YR |
| Unit Size | 947 SF |
| Price | $1,519,847 |
| Price Per SF | $1,604.91 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Property Tax | $2.36 /SF/YR |
Presented by
"75006 Paris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.