Share This Listing

Message

944 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Investment Highlights

  • PORTFOLIO WALLS 3 RESTAURANTS - 3 DISTINCT ADDRESSES

Executive Summary

Sale of a portfolio of 3 RESTAURANT PROPERTIES - INFO MEMO FILE AVAILABLE UPON REQUEST A - Restaurant property on Boulevard Montmartre - 75002 - 79 m² (+ 16 m² studio on the 6th floor) B - Restaurant property on Rue Jeanne d'Arc / Boulevard Saint Marcel - 75013 - 93 m² C - Restaurant property on Rue du Château - 75014 - 75 m² Complete file available upon request - Selection possible - Visits require advance notice due to ongoing operations.

3 Units Available

Unit Size 839 SF
Price $835,589
Price Per SF $995.93
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Lot 1/3 of the wallet

Unit Size 807 SF
Price $717,900
Price Per SF $889.59
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment
Agency Fee 5.00% of sale price
Sale Notes

Lot 2/3 of the portfolio - Restaurant walls - Address rue du Château 75014

Unit Size 1,001 SF
Price $682,594
Price Per SF $681.91
Condo Use Retail
Sale Type Investment
Sale Notes

Lot 3/3 wallet - Restaurant walls 75013 - Address rue Jeanne d'Arc/bld Marcel

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size > 50,000 SF
Property Type
Office
  • General Retail Restaurant
Building Class B
Floors 8
Year Built/Renovated 1850 - 1859/2020 - 2029

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40478983

  • Date on Market: 5/11/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 75002 Paris