Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
Frogpool Manor Perry St 2,250 SF of Flex Space Available in Chislehurst BR7 6HD

Highlights
- Close to local amenities
- Roller shutters
- Natural light through ceiling panels
Features
Standard Parking Spaces
2
All Available Space(1)
- Available
Warehouse unit with shutter vehicle access 210 sqm / 2,250 sq ft for rent in Chislehurst/ Sidcup.
- High floor to ceiling height
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,250 SF | Negotiable | $25.71 /SF/YR $2.14 /SF/MO $57,855 /YR $4,821 /MO | Flex | Full Build-Out | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,250 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
| Rental Rate |
| $25.71 /SF/YR $2.14 /SF/MO $57,855 /YR $4,821 /MO |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| Full Build-Out |
| Available |
| Now |
1 of 1
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
Ground
| Size | 2,250 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
| Rental Rate | $25.71 /SF/YR |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | Full Build-Out |
| Available | Now |
Building Size
10,850 SF
Lot Size
4.28 AC
Year Built
2000
1 1
1 of 7
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
Pink Lotus Enterprise
Frogpool Manor | Perry St
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.