Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 1 - B27
  • 3,113 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,676 /YR HT-HC $3,973 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 2 - B27
  • 1,916 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,351 /YR HT-HC $2,446 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • 1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 3 - B27
  • 1,482 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,703 /YR HT-HC $1,892 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 1 - B27 3,113 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,676 /YR HT-HC $3,973 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 2 - B27 1,916 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,351 /YR HT-HC $2,446 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 3 - B27 1,482 SF Negotiable $15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,703 /YR HT-HC $1,892 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 1 - B27

Size
3,113 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $47,676 /YR HT-HC $3,973 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 2 - B27

Size
1,916 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,351 /YR HT-HC $2,446 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste R+1 LOT 3 - B27

Size
1,482 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.32 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.28 /SF/MO HT-HC $22,703 /YR HT-HC $1,892 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Property Overview

Offices for Rent in Pessac Europarc – 605 m² Divisible In Pessac, within the Europarc area, BNPPARIBAS REAL ESTATE offers office spaces for rent. Located in a business-oriented environment surrounded by green spaces, the first floor of this standalone building, totaling 605 m², is available immediately. The air-conditioned premises consist of 4 open-space units that can be rented starting from 137 m². BNP Paribas Real Estate is offering a rental space of 606 m² on the first floor of the building. This location boasts excellent accessibility thanks to its proximity to tram line B (Hôpital Haut-Lévêque station), several bus lines, and direct access to the Bordeaux ring road. A Building Ready to Welcome Your Teams The premises are air-conditioned, renovated, and currently organized as open spaces. A fully renovated reception hall is located on the ground floor, ensuring smooth visitor and client access. This property offers a high-quality solution in a dynamic and green business environment. Key Features: - Total area: 1,157 m² across two levels - Standalone building, recently renovated - Combination of open spaces and partitioned offices - Dedicated reception hall - Green surroundings within the Europarc area A Strategic Location in a Business-Oriented Environment Located in Pessac, this property is part of a mature business park that brings together companies, services, and infrastructure. The setting is both professional and pleasant, ideal for a company seeking to combine visibility, workplace comfort, and accessibility. Accessibility & Transportation This address is particularly well-connected: - Tram line B, Hôpital Haut-Lévêque station nearby - Several bus lines and quick access to major roads and the ring road - Easily accessible from the Bordeaux metropolitan area Similar Listings: - Offices for Rent in Pessac Europarc – 610 m² - Offices for Rent in Pessac Europarc – 3,745 m² - Offices for Rent in Pessac Europarc Transportation Details: - Bus: Line 24 - Tram: Line B - Road Access: Bordeaux ring road - Train Station: Bordeaux Saint Jean Building Condition: In use Premises Condition: Renovated Parking: Yes Additional Feature: Parking access barrier Reception Hall: Yes Windows: Double-glazed, operable Office Layout: Open spaces Office Lighting: LED Office Flooring: Carpet or Linoleum Restrooms: Shared facilities Additional Office Feature: Independent entrance