Share This Listing

Message

943 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste A/181
  • 517 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,695 /YR HT-HC $557.95 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $671.21 /YR $55.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,254 /YR $104.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.09 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,597 /YR $133.09 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A/181 517 SF Negotiable $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,695 /YR HT-HC $557.95 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A/181

Size
517 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $6,695 /YR HT-HC $557.95 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A/181

Size 517 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $1,254 /YR $104.52 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $671.21 /YR $55.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.09 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $1,597 /YR $133.09 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers for rent in Pontault-Combault, Seine-et-Marne, an office space with a surface area of 48 m². This building features underground and outdoor parking, a secure access lobby with intercom, an elevator, private restrooms in each unit, perimeter technical baseboards, fiber optic connectivity, and air conditioning depending on the units. This property, accessible by bus from the Pontault-Émerainville RER E station, is located in close proximity to the A104 highway. - Secure building with keypad and intercom - Elevator - Air conditioning depending on the units - Private restrooms in the offices - Heating via electric convectors

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
517 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40430652

  • Date on Market: 5/6/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77340 Pontault-Combault

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieur
A/181Bureaux481200/1