Your email has been sent.
69140 Rillieux-la-Pape 2,196 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $1.16 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $2,555 /YR $212.96 /MO
-
Property Tax: $1.85 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $4,066 /YR $338.79 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 2,201 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,757 /YR HT-HC $3,563 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 2,201 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $42,757 /YR HT-HC $3,563 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 2,201 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.42 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Overview
CGI REAL ESTATE LYON is offering ground-floor office space in Rillieux-la-Pape, approximately 204.50 m², fully renovated with high-quality features. These premises, designed, partitioned, and fully furnished, provide a modern, comfortable, turnkey work environment. Additionally, you'll enjoy a pleasant kitchen/lounge area, perfect for your team's well-being. A rare opportunity to quickly move into premium offices without the need for renovations, in a professional and high-quality setting. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Monthly, paid in advance Features: - ADA-compliant access - Partitioned offices - Movable partitions - Kitchen - Suspended ceiling - Fiber optic internet - Number of outdoor parking spaces: 4 - Open space - Meeting room - Private restrooms
Property Facts
Presented by
"69140 Rillieux-la-Pape"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.