Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Ground
  • 7,147 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,646 /YR HT-HC $10,971 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

Ideally located 650 m from the Raymond Queneau metro station and 3 km from Paris, Immprove offers well-maintained units for rent, accessible by semi-trailer. Perfectly suited to all types of industrial, craft or service businesses, from SMEs to large companies. Don't miss this opportunity!

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,135 /YR $677.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,747 /YR $1,062 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Ground
  • 8,321 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,257 /YR HT-HC $12,771 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,574 /YR $797.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,839 /YR $1,237 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 7,147 SF 3/6/9 $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,646 /YR HT-HC $10,971 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now
Ground 8,321 SF 3/6/9 $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,257 /YR HT-HC $12,771 /MO HT-HC Flex Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
7,147 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $131,646 /YR HT-HC $10,971 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,321 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $153,257 /YR HT-HC $12,771 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now
Spaces are matched based on search filters: space use, price, and size
  • Ground
  • 7,147 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,135 /YR $677.95 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,747 /YR $1,062 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Ground
  • 8,321 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Flex
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,574 /YR $797.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,839 /YR $1,237 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Fully Carpeted
  • 1st Floor
  • 2,013 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,075 /YR HT-HC $3,090 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,289 /YR $190.72 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,590 /YR $299.15 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 6 - 16 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Open-Plan
  • 1st Floor
  • 3,348 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,660 /YR HT-HC $5,138 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Partial Build-Out
  • Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,854 /YR $321.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,970 /YR $497.51 /MO
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Security System
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Fits 9 - 26 People
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Open-Plan
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 2,013 SF 3/6/9 $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,075 /YR HT-HC $3,090 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now
1st Floor 3,348 SF 3/6/9 $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,660 /YR HT-HC $5,138 /MO HT-HC Office Partial Build-Out Now

Ground

Size
7,147 SF
Term
3/6/9

Size
8,321 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

1st Floor

Size
2,013 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,075 /YR HT-HC $3,090 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
3,348 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,660 /YR HT-HC $5,138 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Partial Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground

Size 7,147 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $8,135 /YR $677.95 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $12,747 /YR $1,062 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Fully Carpeted

Ground

Size 8,321 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $9,574 /YR $797.87 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $14,839 /YR $1,237 /MO
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Security System
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Fully Carpeted

1st Floor

Size 2,013 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.14 /SF/YR $0.09 /SF/MO $2,289 /YR $190.72 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,590 /YR $299.15 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 6 - 16 People
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan

1st Floor

Size 3,348 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Partial Build-Out
Available Now

• Rental Charges:
    $1.15 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,854 /YR $321.16 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.78 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,970 /YR $497.51 /MO
  • Partially Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Mostly Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Fits 9 - 26 People
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Finished Ceilings: 29’6”
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Security System
  • Open-Plan

Property Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
2020 - 2026
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39409907

  • Date on Market: 2/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93230 Romainville

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
R+1 Bureaux 186,72 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 663,72 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule Lot A4 Lot A4 Activités 850,44 Immédiate 170 m²/an HT HC 10,51 m²/an HT 30 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance Lot A4