Share This Listing

Message

945 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1
  • 3,714 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $15.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,114 /YR HT-HC $4,843 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $15,230 /YR $1,269 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.63 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $32,063 /YR $2,672 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1 3,714 SF Negotiable $15.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,114 /YR HT-HC $4,843 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1

Size
3,714 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$15.65 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.30 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,114 /YR HT-HC $4,843 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste JARDINS DU GOLF/C1

Size 3,714 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $15.65 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $8.63 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $32,063 /YR $2,672 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $4.10 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $15,230 /YR $1,269 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • C
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 11 to 20 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers air-conditioned office spaces for rent, with a total area of 3,164 m², divisible starting from 239 m². These spaces are centered around a landscaped interior patio within a high-end building that provides outdoor and underground parking spaces. The building features a delivery area, a security control room, and an on-site inter-company restaurant. The top floor includes a private terrace with direct views of the Nanteuil Golf Course. This prestigious three-story building (R+3) spans a total area of 6,500 m² and offers additional public parking at the base of the property, constructed in 2003. The property is ideally located in Rosny-sous-Bois, within the Nanteuil business district (ZAC), near Metro Line 11, adjacent to the golf course and the A86 highway, with bus connections to the RER E 'Bois Perrier' station. This office building is in close proximity to the WESTFIELD ROSNY 2 and DOMUS shopping centers. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Integrated inter-company restaurant - 24/7 security - Badge-controlled access - Receptionist service (8:30 AM - 6:00 PM) - Landscaped interior patio - Elevators - Centralized technical management - Raised technical flooring - Shared restrooms on each floor - Double-flow air conditioning - 1,600 kg freight elevator - Private terrace for the top floor - Basement archives (depending on the lot) - Office spaces compliant with ERP standards - Private parking: 162 spaces available