Share This Listing

Message

955 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 2nd Floor
  • 1,367 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,562 /YR HT-HC $2,297 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $6,890
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,139 /YR $428.21 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,038 /YR $253.20 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
2nd Floor 1,367 SF 3/6/9 $20.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,562 /YR HT-HC $2,297 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

2nd Floor

Size
1,367 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.16 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,562 /YR HT-HC $2,297 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

2nd Floor

Size 1,367 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.16 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $6,890
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.76 /SF/YR $0.31 /SF/MO $5,139 /YR $428.21 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 2 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.22 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,038 /YR $253.20 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

Offices for Rent - Dobrée District Ideally located in the Dobrée district, just steps away from the Chantiers Navals tram stop, these offices provide a functional and secure work environment. This space, approximately 127 m², is situated on the 2nd floor of a high-quality and secure commercial building and is currently available for rent. Layout of the premises: - 1 reception area - 3 private offices - 1 meeting room - 1 kitchenette - 2 restrooms Features: - Fiber optic internet - Elevator - Patch panel - 2 private parking spaces Rental Terms: - Monthly rent (excluding taxes): €1,976 HT HC - Monthly service charge provisions: €307 HT - Property tax: €2,614 - Commercial lease 3/6/9 - Security deposit: 2 months' rent HT/HC - Tenant fees: 25% HT of the annual rent HT Contact: Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES Phone: 02 55 07 86 35 Your advisor at LOCAUX-BUREAUX-COMMERCES: Sonia BERNOVILLE Commercial Agent (Sole Proprietorship) RSAC ADC 4401 2025 000 000 874 Professional Liability Insurance: RCACO-24-028977 GALIAN SMA BTP Phone: 02 55 07 86 35

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
1,367 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.