Share This Listing

Message

957 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

• Proximity to services.
  • Direct access to public transportation.
  • Drop ceilings.
  • Carpeted flooring.
  • Restrooms.
  • Movable partitions.
  • Strategic location.
  • Modular space.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor
  • 5,382 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,440 /YR HT-HC $6,620 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $20,596 /YR $1,716 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor 5,382 SF 3/6/9 $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,440 /YR HT-HC $6,620 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor

Size
5,382 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.23 /SF/MO HT-HC $79,440 /YR HT-HC $6,620 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size 5,382 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $14.76 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.83 /SF/YR $0.32 /SF/MO $20,596 /YR $1,716 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.19 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $11,769 /YR $980.74 /MO

Property Overview

Located in the dynamic Basso Cambo area of Toulouse, these offices for rent benefit from a strategic location in close proximity to the Line A metro station. The total space of 500 m² is flexible and can be adapted to meet your specific needs, allowing you to design the layout according to your business activities. You will have access to 23 reserved parking spaces, ensuring a comfortable, secure, and easily accessible experience. The professional environment is ideal, situated in the southwest of Toulouse at the heart of a business district that is well-served by multiple bus lines and close to major roadways such as the A620 highway. Nearby shops and services enhance the setting, making daily life convenient and enjoyable. These spacious offices provide an optimal work environment for any company seeking a well-located, bright, and functional space.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
5,382 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39791789

  • Date on Market: 3/16/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: Rue Roger Camboulives, 31100 Toulouse

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking