Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Available
  • Ste OSAKA 1
  • 1,625 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,765 /YR HT-HC $2,814 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,138 /YR $178.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $47,107 /YR $3,926 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $14,955 /YR $1,246 /MO
  • Ste OSAKA 2
  • 1,668 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,659 /YR HT-HC $2,888 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.87 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $48,355 /YR $4,030 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $15,351 /YR $1,279 /MO
  • Ste OSAKA 21
  • 1,927 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,026 /YR HT-HC $3,335 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,534 /YR $211.19 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $55,842 /YR $4,654 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $17,728 /YR $1,477 /MO
  • Ste OSAKA 3
  • 4,112 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,418 /YR HT-HC $7,118 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,408 /YR $450.69 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $119,172 /YR $9,931 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $37,832 /YR $3,153 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste OSAKA 1 1,625 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,765 /YR HT-HC $2,814 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste OSAKA 2 1,668 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,659 /YR HT-HC $2,888 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste OSAKA 21 1,927 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,026 /YR HT-HC $3,335 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste OSAKA 3 4,112 SF Negotiable $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,418 /YR HT-HC $7,118 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste OSAKA 1

Size
1,625 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,765 /YR HT-HC $2,814 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste OSAKA 2

Size
1,668 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,659 /YR HT-HC $2,888 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste OSAKA 21

Size
1,927 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $40,026 /YR HT-HC $3,335 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste OSAKA 3

Size
4,112 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.73 /SF/MO HT-HC $85,418 /YR HT-HC $7,118 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste OSAKA 1

Size 1,625 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $47,107 /YR $3,926 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,138 /YR $178.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $14,955 /YR $1,246 /MO

Ste OSAKA 2

Size 1,668 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $48,355 /YR $4,030 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,194 /YR $182.87 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $15,351 /YR $1,279 /MO

Ste OSAKA 21

Size 1,927 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $55,842 /YR $4,654 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,534 /YR $211.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $17,728 /YR $1,477 /MO

Ste OSAKA 3

Size 4,112 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.77 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $28.98 /SF/YR $2.42 /SF/MO $119,172 /YR $9,931 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,408 /YR $450.69 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $9.20 /SF/YR $0.77 /SF/MO $37,832 /YR $3,153 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces for rent within the OSAKA building, with areas of 151 m², 155 m², 179 m², and 382 m² in good condition. These offices are ideally located within the ORLY RUNGIS business park, providing great flexibility for layout and an optimized work environment. The ICADE Park, situated at the gates of Paris and accessible via highway, RER, metro, and tram, offers numerous services including dining options, business services, and wellness amenities for companies. Feel free to contact us for any information or to schedule a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Taxation: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance Key features: - ISO 14001 certified park - Access control - Nearby dining options - Shared reception area - Cassette air conditioning - Partitioning in certain units - On-site corporate daycare - Private underground parking

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
39,267 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39977013

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94150 Rungis