Your email has been sent.
94150 Rungis 6,458 - 16,146 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,816 /YR $2,901 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $34,816 /YR $2,901 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.86 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $13,926 /YR $1,161 /MO
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 6,458-16,146 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $313,344 /YR HT-HC $26,112 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 6,458-16,146 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $313,344 /YR HT-HC $26,112 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 6,458-16,146 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Finished Ceilings: 16’5”
Property Overview
DOHA In the business park near the Rungis International Market (MIN), AGILYS offers two activity spaces of 600m² and 900m². Office Tax: €8/m² - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Ceiling height: 5 meters - Truck access: Loading dock - Motorized sectional door - Video surveillance - Services: collective and traditional restaurants, daycare centers, fitness facilities, on-site management, 24/7 security - Floor load capacity: 1.5T/m²
Property Facts
Presented by
"94150 Rungis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.