Your email has been sent.
94150 Rungis 16,071 SF of Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
-
Rental Charges: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $3,482 /YR $290.13 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Rental Charges: $2.16 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $31,172 /YR $2,598 /MO
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 1,615 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,334 /YR HT-HC $2,611 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground | 14,456 SF | 3/6/9 | $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,547 /YR HT-HC $23,379 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 1,615 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,334 /YR HT-HC $2,611 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 14,456 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.62 /SF/MO HT-HC $280,547 /YR HT-HC $23,379 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 1,615 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Ground
| Size | 14,456 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.41 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Property Overview
Located at the intersection of the A86 and A6 highways, halfway between Orly Airport and Paris, this industrial unit is ideal for a wide range of businesses. Whether you're a delivery company or a manufacturer of products requiring yellow-rate shipping, these premises are designed for you. Key features: - Generous ceiling height - Glass-fronted space - 3 access points - Option for a large sectional door - ADA-compliant access - Height under beam: 6.36m - Ceiling height: 6.86m - Clear height: 6.36m - Total height: 6.86m - Fully renovated unit - 2 sectional doors - Dedicated entrance for office space at the rear of the unit Ground floor area: 1,493 m² Land area: 0 Minimum clear height under beam: 7m Maximum clear height under beam: 7m Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² Building access: Suitable for heavy and medium-duty vehicles Maneuvering area available Number of ground-level doors: 2 Structure: Concrete Perimeter walls: Concrete Roofing: Fiber cement
Industrial Facility Facts
Presented by
"94150 Rungis"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.