Share This Listing

Message

949 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 807 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,082 /YR HT-HC $1,257 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.36 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,778
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 807 SF 3/6/9 $18.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,082 /YR HT-HC $1,257 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
807 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,082 /YR HT-HC $1,257 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 807 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.73 /SF/YR $0.14 /SF/MO $1,395 /YR $116.24 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $3,778
  • Property Tax:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,092 /YR $174.36 /MO

About the Property

For rent: an office-type space with a total area of 75 m² spread over two levels (ground floor and first floor) in a secure building in good overall condition, featuring: - On the ground floor: 2 offices, a landing, a restroom, and a kitchen - On the first floor: 2 offices and a landing accessible via the staircase from the ground floor Ideal for: independent professionals, associations, and other office-related activities. Located 300 meters from Metro Line 13 (Porte de Paris) and close to the tramway. Available immediately.

Property Facts

Total Space Available 807 SF
No. Units 7
Property Type Multifamily
Property Subtype Apartment
Building Size < 15,000 SF
Year Built 1870 - 1879

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39383126

  • Date on Market: 2/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93200 Saint-Denis