Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ground - Lot B1, 1st Floor - Lot B1
  • 2,874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 2,874 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - Lot B1 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B1 - 753 SF

Tourny Meyer offers you a new business park for rent, in the heart of the ZILO. Ideally located near the Pont de Cheviré. Total surface area of 5,100 m² on 4 buildings Divisible from 270 m² That's 16 lots The cells are delivered with the offices fitted out (open space) on the mezzanine. Ability to merge multiple cells.

  • Security System
  • Includes 753 SF of dedicated office space
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Ground - Lot B2, 1st Floor - Lot B2
  • 2,928 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $29,404 /YR $2,450 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

The 2 spaces in this building must be leased together, for a total size of 2,928 SF (Contiguous Area):

Ground - Lot B2 - 2,153 SF
1st Floor - Lot B2 - 775 SF

• Security System
  • Includes 775 SF of dedicated office space
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
  • Ground - Lot B3, 1st Floor - Lot B3
  • 2,874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now

Ground - Lot B3 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B3 - 753 SF

• Security System
  • Includes 753 SF of dedicated office space
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - Lot B1, 1st Floor - Lot B1 2,874 SF 3/6/9 $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B2, 1st Floor - Lot B2 2,928 SF 3/6/9 $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $29,404 /YR $2,450 /MO Flex - Now
Ground - Lot B3, 1st Floor - Lot B3 2,874 SF 3/6/9 $10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO Flex - Now

Ground - Lot B1, 1st Floor - Lot B1

Size
Ground - Lot B1 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B1 - 753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B2, 1st Floor - Lot B2

Size
Ground - Lot B2 - 2,153 SF
1st Floor - Lot B2 - 775 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $29,404 /YR $2,450 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B3, 1st Floor - Lot B3

Size
Ground - Lot B3 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B3 - 753 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.04 /SF/YR $0.84 /SF/MO $28,863 /YR $2,405 /MO
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - Lot B1, 1st Floor - Lot B1

Size
Ground - Lot B1 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B1 - 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.04 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Includes 753 SF of dedicated office space
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent

Ground - Lot B2, 1st Floor - Lot B2

Size
Ground - Lot B2 - 2,153 SF
1st Floor - Lot B2 - 775 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.04 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

• Security System
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Includes 775 SF of dedicated office space
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent

Ground - Lot B3, 1st Floor - Lot B3

Size
Ground - Lot B3 - 2,120 SF
1st Floor - Lot B3 - 753 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.04 /SF/YR
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now