Share This Listing

Message

946 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 11,959 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,428 /YR HT-HC $9,202 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 11,959 SF Negotiable $9.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,428 /YR HT-HC $9,202 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
11,959 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.77 /SF/MO HT-HC $110,428 /YR HT-HC $9,202 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 11,959 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 30.00% of annual rent

Property Overview

RARE RENTAL OPPORTUNITY Tourny Meyer offers for rent an activity space composed as follows: - A building of 1,047 sq. ft. on a land area of 4,438 sq. ft. - 870 sq. ft. of workshop space with 7 sectional doors - 177 sq. ft. of office space, store, social areas, and locker rooms - OUTDOOR STORAGE - Quick access to major roads For more information, contact us. - Washing area - Maneuvering area - Large lot building - Fiber optic - Individual gas heating - Insulated roof

Service Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1980 - 1989
Construction
Steel

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39425176

  • Date on Market: 4/4/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 44800 Saint-Herblain