Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Executive Summary

Rare opportunity in Saint-Maur-des-Fossés: a space of approximately 227 m², featuring a storefront at the front, a storage area at the back, and an apartment or office space upstairs. Perfect for a commercial or artisanal activity with housing or office use. Renovations needed.

2 Units Available

Unit Size 1,614 SF
Price $469,578
Price Per SF $290.94
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Owner User

Unit Size 2,443 SF
Price $923,149
Price Per SF $377.88
Condo Use Flex
Sale Type Investment or Owner User

Property Facts

The following property facts apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
Total Building Size < 15,000 SF
Property Type Flex
Building Class C
Floors 2

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39118022

  • Date on Market: 1/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94100 Saint-Maur-des-Fossés