Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 4th Floor
  • 3,197 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,811 /YR HT-HC $5,484 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.38 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $20,402 /YR $1,700 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
4th Floor 3,197 SF 3/6/9 $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,811 /YR HT-HC $5,484 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

4th Floor

Size
3,197 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $65,811 /YR HT-HC $5,484 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

4th Floor

Size 3,197 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $20.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $6.38 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $20,402 /YR $1,700 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Within an office building ideally located in Saint-Ouen, near the "Garibaldi" and "Mairie de Saint-Ouen" metro stations (lines 13 and 14), Immprove offers a 297 m² fully renovated and bright office space for rent. The space, with a capacity to accommodate 25 to 30 people, includes 5 large offices, an open space, a meeting room, and a spacious equipped kitchen. Rental options include a commercial lease or service agreements. **Modern Building Features:** - Independent building - Elevator accessible for individuals with reduced mobility (PMR), directly serving the premises - Private floor - Keypad entry - Intercom system - Fiber optic internet - Zinc roofing - Two staircases - Premises in excellent condition - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Equipped kitchen - Private PMR-compliant restrooms - Bright spaces with dual exposure - Movable partitions - Suspended ceilings - Hardwood flooring - RJ45 outlets - Potential for E.R.P. compliance - The office space is rented furnished in a "plug and play" setup for 25-30 workstations - Reversible air conditioning

  • High Ceilings

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Year Built
2010 - 2019
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index