Share This Listing

Message

940 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 567 B
  • 6,017 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,669 /YR HT-HC $9,889 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $9,250 /YR $770.83 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $11,801 /YR $983.42 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,793 /YR $649.39 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 567 B 6,017 SF 3/6/9 $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,669 /YR HT-HC $9,889 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 567 B

Size
6,017 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.64 /SF/MO HT-HC $118,669 /YR HT-HC $9,889 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 567 B

Size 6,017 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.72 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.96 /SF/YR $0.16 /SF/MO $11,801 /YR $983.42 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,793 /YR $649.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.54 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $9,250 /YR $770.83 /MO

Property Overview

Avison Young offers for lease a 559 m² activity unit with accompanying office space in Saint Ouen, conveniently located near the ring road, the Seine riverbanks, highways A1 and A86, as well as metro lines 13 and 14 and the RER C. The site is accessible to all types of vehicles and features 2 ground-level sectional doors. I am available to provide further information and arrange a visit. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Air heaters - Secured and enclosed site - Gated park with 24/7 security and video surveillance - Inter-company restaurant with private lounge - Corporate concierge services - Outdoor and underground parking - Signage for the entire operation (buildings + tenant commercial signage) - Green spaces and maneuvering areas for all types of vehicles

Property Facts

Building Size
6,017 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39969300

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 93400 Saint-Ouen-sur-Seine