Log In/Sign Up
Your email has been sent.
38070 Saint-Quentin-Fallavier 19,267 SF Office Condo Units Offered at $40,626 Per Unit

Some information has been automatically translated.
Executive Summary
Omnium offers office spaces for sale across 3 buildings located in the ZAC de Chesnes area in Saint-Quentin-Fallavier, within the QUADRI PARC. Your contact: Alexis MOREL Director, Activity/Logistics Department Phone: 06.10.02.72.59 Information about risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr - 3 Buildings - Patio
17 Units Available
| Unit Size | 247 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $40,626 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.48 |
| Unit Size | 247 SF |
| Price | $40,626 |
| Price Per SF | $164.48 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 258 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $45,218 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $175.27 |
| Unit Size | 258 SF |
| Price | $45,218 |
| Price Per SF | $175.27 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 484 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $68,888 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.33 |
| Unit Size | 484 SF |
| Price | $68,888 |
| Price Per SF | $142.33 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 559 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $91,850 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.31 |
| Unit Size | 559 SF |
| Price | $91,850 |
| Price Per SF | $164.31 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 602 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $98,915 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.31 |
| Unit Size | 602 SF |
| Price | $98,915 |
| Price Per SF | $164.31 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 667 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $109,514 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.19 |
| Unit Size | 667 SF |
| Price | $109,514 |
| Price Per SF | $164.19 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 678 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $111,280 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.13 |
| Unit Size | 678 SF |
| Price | $111,280 |
| Price Per SF | $164.13 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 828 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $136,009 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.26 |
| Unit Size | 828 SF |
| Price | $136,009 |
| Price Per SF | $164.26 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 925 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $151,906 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $164.22 |
| Unit Size | 925 SF |
| Price | $151,906 |
| Price Per SF | $164.22 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,087 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $154,614 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.24 |
| Unit Size | 1,087 SF |
| Price | $154,614 |
| Price Per SF | $142.24 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,140 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $162,268 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.34 |
| Unit Size | 1,140 SF |
| Price | $162,268 |
| Price Per SF | $142.34 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,291 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $183,700 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.29 |
| Unit Size | 1,291 SF |
| Price | $183,700 |
| Price Per SF | $142.29 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,431 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $203,601 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.28 |
| Unit Size | 1,431 SF |
| Price | $203,601 |
| Price Per SF | $142.28 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $244,934 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $142.24 |
| Unit Size | 1,722 SF |
| Price | $244,934 |
| Price Per SF | $142.24 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,228 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $292,507 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.29 |
| Unit Size | 2,228 SF |
| Price | $292,507 |
| Price Per SF | $131.29 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,335 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $306,638 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Unit Size | 2,335 SF |
| Price | $306,638 |
| Price Per SF | $131.32 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
| Unit Size | 2,777 SF | Condo Use | Office |
| Price | $364,574 | Sale Type | Owner User |
| Price Per SF | $131.28 |
| Unit Size | 2,777 SF |
| Price | $364,574 |
| Price Per SF | $131.28 |
| Condo Use | Office |
| Sale Type | Owner User |
Property Facts
The following property facts and amenities apply to the entire building. Details for individual condo units may vary and are listed in the unit information above.
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF | Building Class | B |
| Property Type | Industrial | Floors | 2 |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse | Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
| Total Building Size | 10,000 - 60,000 SF |
| Property Type | Industrial |
| Property Subtype | Warehouse |
| Building Class | B |
| Floors | 2 |
| Year Built | 1980 - 1989 |
Amenities
- Fenced Lot
- Signage
- Monument Signage
1 1
1 of 6
Videos
Matterport 3D Exterior
Matterport 3D Tour
Photos
Street View
Street
Map
1 of 1
Presented by
"38070 Saint-Quentin-Fallavier"
Already a member? Log In
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.