Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Ground
  • 2,756 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,622 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,311 /YR $275.92 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,541 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,784 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,255 /YR $354.61 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 538 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,590 /YR HT-HC $465.85 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $646.70 /YR $53.89 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,464 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,205 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,759 /YR $146.59 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 2,756 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,622 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
Ground 3,541 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,784 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 538 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,590 /YR HT-HC $465.85 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 1,464 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,205 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
2,756 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $28,622 /YR HT-HC $2,385 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,541 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,784 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
538 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,590 /YR HT-HC $465.85 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,464 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,205 /YR HT-HC $1,267 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 2,756 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $3,311 /YR $275.92 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Ground

Size 3,541 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,255 /YR $354.61 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

1st Floor

Size 538 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $646.70 /YR $53.89 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

1st Floor

Size 1,464 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,759 /YR $146.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 18’1”

Property Overview

In close proximity to the Francilienne, within a business park in Saint Thibault des Vignes, Immprove offers approximately 771 m², divisible starting from 379 m² for rent. Enclosed site protected by gates . Roof: steel deck with insulation . Truck access . Clear height: 5.5 meters . Heating by electric air heater . Ground-level sectional door: 4 x 3 meters . Floor load: 3t/m² Ground floor area: 585 m²

Property Facts

Building Size
8,299 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39669071

  • Date on Market: 3/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
1 Bureaux 50 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
RDC Activités 329 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance
Total Cellule 10 Activités 379 Immédiate 95 m²/an HT HC 10,99 m²/an HT 15% HT du loyer annuel HT HC à la charge du preneur T.V.A. (20%) Bail Commercial 3-6-9 ans selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance 10