Share This Listing

Message

935 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Available
  • Ste B1/12 & 13
  • 7,901 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $10.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,053 /YR HT-HC $6,754 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,264 /YR $855.32 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $20,217 /YR $1,685 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $12,388 /YR $1,032 /MO
  • Ste B1/14a
  • 2,002 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,863 /YR HT-HC $2,072 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,601 /YR $216.74 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,123 /YR $426.92 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,139 /YR $261.60 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste B1/12 & 13 7,901 SF Negotiable $10.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,053 /YR HT-HC $6,754 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B1/14a 2,002 SF Negotiable $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,863 /YR HT-HC $2,072 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste B1/12 & 13

Size
7,901 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$10.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.85 /SF/MO HT-HC $81,053 /YR HT-HC $6,754 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1/14a

Size
2,002 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.03 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,863 /YR HT-HC $2,072 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1/12 & 13

Size 7,901 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $10.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $20,217 /YR $1,685 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,264 /YR $855.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $12,388 /YR $1,032 /MO

Ste B1/14a

Size 2,002 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.56 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $5,123 /YR $426.92 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $2,601 /YR $216.74 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.57 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,139 /YR $261.60 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several units for rent, suitable for activities and office use, available immediately, ranging from 186 m² to 2,530 m². This property is secured with an on-site guard at the entrance of the area and remote surveillance. Located 25 km from PARIS, this real estate complex is accessible by bus from the Torcy RER A station and via the A104 La Francilienne highway, exit "LAGNY SUR MARNE." - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance - Ceiling height: 4.5 m - Restaurant nearby - Secured program with a guard at the entrance of the area - Floor heating (activity spaces) - Electric convector heating (offices) - Perimeter baseboards for IT cabling - Private restrooms - Van access depending on the unit

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39976307

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77400 Saint-Thibault-des-Vignes

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations