Your email has been sent.
77700 Serris 1,281 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
- Space is in Excellent Condition
-
Rental Charges: $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $5,949 /YR $495.78 /MO
-
Property Tax: $0.15 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $2,815 /YR $234.61 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $4,071 /YR $339.22 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $0.26 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $7,608 /YR $633.98 /MO
-
Office Tax: $1.28 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $37,791 /YR $3,149 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ste R+1 | 18,837 SF | 3/6/9 | $0.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,130 /YR HT-HC $1,511 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| 1st Floor | 29,482 SF | 3/6/9 | $0.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,880 /YR HT-HC $2,073 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ste R+1
| Size |
| 18,837 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $0.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,130 /YR HT-HC $1,511 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
1st Floor
| Size |
| 29,482 SF |
| Term |
| 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $0.84 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $24,880 /YR HT-HC $2,073 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ste R+1
| Size | 18,837 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$0.96 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
1st Floor
| Size | 29,482 SF |
| Term | 3/6/9 |
|
Rental Rate
|
$0.84 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
KARÉA presents a corner office space of approximately 87 m² available for rent. Immediate availability in a new building featuring bright, air-conditioned premises. Equipped kitchenette space. West-facing exposure. 3 private parking spaces. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months excl. VAT/excl. charges - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Property Facts
Presented by
"77700 Serris"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.