Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ground - 9
  • 1,345 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $21.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,439 /YR HT-HC $2,453 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,356 /YR $279.67 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,790 /YR $149.16 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground - 9 1,345 SF Negotiable $21.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,439 /YR HT-HC $2,453 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground - 9

Size
1,345 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$21.88 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.82 /SF/MO HT-HC $29,439 /YR HT-HC $2,453 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground - 9

Size 1,345 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $21.88 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,790 /YR $149.16 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.49 /SF/YR $0.21 /SF/MO $3,356 /YR $279.67 /MO

Property Overview

SISTOM offers for rent a commercial space with a total area of 190 m², including 125 m² of activity space on the ground floor and 65 m² of offices on the first floor, ideally located in close proximity to the A4 highway. The space is equipped with a motorized sectional door, private restroom facilities, and solar panels to help reduce energy consumption costs. The unit is available immediately, feel free to contact us to arrange a visit. - Ground-level access - Air heaters - Suspended ceiling - Raised floor - Fiber optic - Number of private outdoor parking spaces: 2 - Open Space - Solar panels - Paint - Peripheral baseboards - Motorized sectional door - Enclosed and secure site

Property Facts

Building Size
2,045 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39456594

  • Date on Market: 2/17/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 77700 Serris

Batiment - LotTypeSurface RDCSurface R+1Loyer annuelCharges annuellesParkingsDisponibilité
9Local d'activité125 m2 d'activité65 m2 de bureaux25 000 €1 520 €2 places Immédiate
Link copied
Your LoopNet account has been created!

Please Share Your Feedback