Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • 1st Floor, Ste Lot 2
  • 2,131 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,777 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 6.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,112 /YR $509.35 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.65 /SF/YR $0.89 /SF/MO $22,708 /YR $1,892 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
1st Floor, Ste Lot 2 2,131 SF Negotiable $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,777 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size
2,131 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.44 /SF/MO HT-HC $36,777 /YR HT-HC $3,065 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste Lot 2

Size 2,131 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.26 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 6.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $10.65 /SF/YR $0.89 /SF/MO $22,708 /YR $1,892 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.87 /SF/YR $0.24 /SF/MO $6,112 /YR $509.35 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

NEW DATA IMMO LISTING - FOR SALE / FOR RENT - OFFICE SPACE - SERRIS Set up your future offices in a high-quality environment, close to all amenities (shops, restaurants, hotels, services) and perfectly connected (RER train station 9 minutes away by bus, immediate access to the A4 highway). DATA IMMO offers office space for sale or rent in Serris, Val d'Europe. Area: 198.08 m² (Carrez law) / 220 m² total floor space + 7 parking spaces (4 underground + 3 outdoor), included in the price Located on the first floor with elevator access Reversible air conditioning Private male/female restrooms Removable partitions Tiled flooring Property tax (2025): €5,265 per year Condominium fees (including air conditioning): €1,630 excl. VAT / quarter This opportunity is brought to you by DATA IMMO, a commercial real estate specialist in Marne-la-Vallée. Feel free to contact us for more information or to schedule a visit to these premises. TECHNICAL / QUALITY FEATURES: - Wheelchair accessibility - Elevator - Bright office spaces - Removable partitions - Suspended ceilings - Located on a main thoroughfare SERVICES: - High-speed internet access - IT cabling - Fiber optic connection - Meeting room - Restrooms SECURITY: - Secure access - Intercom CONDITION OF PREMISES: - High-quality office building - Premises in good condition - Quiet environment LOCATION: - Nearby hotels and restaurants - Close to highway exit HEATING: - Reversible air conditioning