Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 16,404 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $56,687 /YR $4,724 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 16,544 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $57,171 /YR $4,764 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 16,404 SF 3/6/9 $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor 16,544 SF 3/6/9 $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
16,404 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $265,722 /YR HT-HC $22,144 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
16,544 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.35 /SF/MO HT-HC $267,989 /YR HT-HC $22,332 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 16,404 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $56,687 /YR $4,724 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 16,544 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.20 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $3.46 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $57,171 /YR $4,764 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

EVOLIS offers an independent building that can be divided starting from 16,400 sq. ft., featuring fully equipped and air-conditioned office spaces, located in the heart of the Serris International Business Park. With excellent accessibility—right next to the A4 highway and just 10 minutes from the Val d'Europe RER A station (accessible via bus or the Marne-la-Vallée Chessy SNCF station)—these buildings provide a bright and green working environment within a dynamic business area, complete with nearby shops and services. Features: - Stone cladding - Intercom system - Open-plan offices - Partitioned offices - PVC flooring - Carpeted floors - Suspended ceilings - Air conditioning - Restrooms Independent building Ground floor area: 16,400 sq. ft. Location/Transportation: - Bus stops: Le Prieuré - Parc d'Entreprises (2292, 2231) - A4 Highway - RER Val d'Europe (Line A) - RER Marne-la-Vallée Chessy (Line A) - SNCF Marne-la-Vallée Chessy station - SNCF TGV, Ouigo, Eurostar, Thalys services - Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport - Orly Airport Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges.

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
32,948 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.