Share This Listing

Message

954 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(4)

• Basement
  • 3,692 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,873 /YR HT-HC $4,073 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $807.81 /YR $67.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Basement
  • 31,990 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,468 /YR HT-HC $35,289 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $6,999 /YR $583.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 3,983 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,720 /YR HT-HC $4,393 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $871.40 /YR $72.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Ground
  • 35,736 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $473,053 /YR HT-HC $39,421 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $7,819 /YR $651.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Basement 3,692 SF 3/6/9 $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,873 /YR HT-HC $4,073 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Basement 31,990 SF 3/6/9 $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,468 /YR HT-HC $35,289 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
Ground 3,983 SF 3/6/9 $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,720 /YR HT-HC $4,393 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground 35,736 SF 3/6/9 $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $473,053 /YR HT-HC $39,421 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now

Basement

Size
3,692 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,873 /YR HT-HC $4,073 /MO HT-HC

Size
31,990 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $423,468 /YR HT-HC $35,289 /MO HT-HC

Size
3,983 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,720 /YR HT-HC $4,393 /MO HT-HC

Size
35,736 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.10 /SF/MO HT-HC $473,053 /YR HT-HC $39,421 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Basement

Size 3,692 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $807.81 /YR $67.32 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Basement

Size 31,990 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $6,999 /YR $583.29 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 3,983 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $871.40 /YR $72.62 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Ground

Size 35,736 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $13.24 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.22 /SF/YR $0.02 /SF/MO $7,819 /YR $651.59 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

In the Thiais-Orly (Sénia) business park, near highways A86, A6, and National Route 7, Immprove offers an independent tri-temperature warehouse of 6,905 m² for rent, not divisible. Positive cold / negative cold / ambient temperature with 12 dock doors. - Independent building - Heavy vehicle access - Freight elevator between ground floor and basement - Dock doors: 12 - Tri-temperature across 2 levels: positive cold / negative cold / ambient - Air-conditioned offices Ground floor area: 3,690 m² Land area: 0 Location/Transportation: - Bus: TVM Bus - RER: RER C - Tramway: Tramway T7 - National Route: N7 - Highways: A6 and A86 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: Insurance: €4.63/m²/year

Industrial Facility Facts

Building Size
75,401 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39298370

  • Date on Market: 2/3/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94320 Thiais

Étage Bâtiment Type Surfaces Disponibilité Loyer Charges Honoraires Fiscal Bail Révision annuelle Prix Charges Honoraires Fiscal Paiement Loyer lot Coworking
RDC Entrepôts 3 320 15 % HT du loyer annuel HT HC selon l'indice des loyers des activités tertiaires (ILAT) Trimestriel d'avance