Share This Listing

Message

953 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• -
  • 1,453 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,310 /YR HT-HC $1,526 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: $3,299
  • Security Deposit: $4,582
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,344 /YR $278.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,980 /YR $331.70 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 1,453 SF Negotiable $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,310 /YR HT-HC $1,526 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
1,453 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,310 /YR HT-HC $1,526 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

-

Size 1,453 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: $3,299
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.30 /SF/YR $0.19 /SF/MO $3,344 /YR $278.63 /MO
  • Security Deposit: $4,582
  • Property Tax:
    $2.74 /SF/YR $0.23 /SF/MO $3,980 /YR $331.70 /MO

Property Overview

Discover these fully renovated 135 m² offices located on the 1st floor of a secure building in a dynamic and easily accessible business area, just off the A12 highway and 30 minutes from Paris. Highlights: - Flexible layout to suit your needs - 4 private parking spaces - Fiber optic internet - Shared male/female restrooms - Optional air conditioning - Convenient surroundings: nearby transportation and restaurants Rent: €1,295 excluding taxes and charges per month Option to rent larger or smaller spaces depending on your requirements. Contact me to schedule a visit and discover your future professional space! Agency fees are payable by the tenant, amounting to €2,797. Information on risks associated with this property is available on the Géorisques website: www.georisques.gouv.fr. CAPIFRANCE Real Estate Network - Your commercial agent (RSAC No. 885 138 370 - EVRY Registry) Thibaut BOURDEAUX Individual Entrepreneur 06 30 85 88 78 - Ref. 903306

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 37646115

  • Date on Market: 9/19/2025

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78190 Trappes