Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 29,784 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $375,284 /YR HT-HC $31,274 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $20,233 /YR $1,686 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 6,641 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,683 /YR HT-HC $6,974 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,512 /YR $375.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 29,784 SF 3/6/9 $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $375,284 /YR HT-HC $31,274 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 6,641 SF 3/6/9 $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,683 /YR HT-HC $6,974 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
29,784 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $375,284 /YR HT-HC $31,274 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
6,641 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.05 /SF/MO HT-HC $83,683 /YR HT-HC $6,974 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 29,784 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $20,233 /YR $1,686 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

1st Floor

Size 6,641 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $12.60 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $0.68 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $4,512 /YR $375.97 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent

Property Overview

Activity Space for Rent in Tremblay-en-France INVESTISSEUR IMMO, an expert commercial real estate firm, offers a commercial space for rent located in Tremblay-en-France. This property boasts a strategic location with optimal accessibility, approximately 30 minutes from Paris. **Description of the Activity Space:** **Total Area:** 3,384 m² **Ground Floor:** 2,767 m² **Upper Floor:** 617 m² **Availability:** Contact us for details **Features:** Ceiling height ranging from 5.2 to 6.5 meters. Private restrooms and parking spaces available. **Warehouse Area:** 318 m² (not divisible) **Accessibility:** Easily accessible via major transportation routes. **Ideal for:** - **Industrial Companies:** Manufacturing, assembly, production - **Commercial Businesses:** Showrooms, distribution centers - **Startups:** Coworking spaces, incubators, innovation hubs - **Artisans:** Carpentry workshops, creative spaces - **Service Companies:** Consulting offices, marketing agencies, software development firms - **Logistics:** Warehousing, inventory management, distributors - **Transport Companies:** Delivery services, urban logistics, fleet management - **Retail Businesses:** Specialty stores, sales points, showrooms - **Accounting Offices:** Accounting firms, financial services, wealth management - **IT Companies:** Software development, technical support, IT services - **Training Centers:** Classrooms, seminar centers, professional training spaces - **Seminar Centers:** Spaces for conferences, workshops, business meetings - **Meeting Rooms:** Conference rooms, presentation spaces, executive meetings - **Construction Companies:** General contractors, renovation services - **Laboratories:** Research and development, analysis, testing - **Fabrication Workshops:** Artisan production, prototyping, assembly - **Tradespeople:** Plumbers, electricians, carpenters, painters, masons, heating specialists, woodworkers **Transportation:** - **RER Station:** Vert Galant Station (RER B), offering quick connections to Paris - **Charles de Gaulle Airport** **Nearby Cities:** Villepinte (93420), Roissy-en-France (95700), Mitry-Mory (77290), Le Mesnil-Amelot (77290) INVESTISSEUR IMMO is a property management firm specializing in leasing, buying, selling, and renting offices, warehouses, retail spaces, workshops, logistics facilities, buildings, land, and industrial sites. We assist you in profitable real estate investments and guide you to succeed in your rental property ventures. **BUY/SELL/RENT** INVESTISSEUR IMMO, with over 400 real estate listings, offers a wide range of professional properties tailored to your needs in commercial real estate, industrial real estate, corporate real estate, and professional real estate. **Key Features:** - High ceiling clearance - Air conditioning - Dual access - Interior staircase - Movable partitions - Loading dock - Parking - Private restrooms - Ground floor area: 2,767 m² - Building access: Suitable for large vehicles **Location/Transportation:** - **Bus Stops:** Parc des Reflets (BUS-640), 89 rue des Chardonnerets (BUS-39), 58 Avenue de la Pyramide (BUS-350, BUS-349) **Security Deposit:** 3 months of rent (excluding taxes and charges)