Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 3,423 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,554 /YR HT-HC $2,963 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,988 /YR $499.00 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,755 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,224 /YR HT-HC $1,519 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,069 /YR $255.78 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,423 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,554 /YR HT-HC $2,963 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 1,755 SF 3/6/9 $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,224 /YR HT-HC $1,519 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
3,423 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $35,554 /YR HT-HC $2,963 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,755 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.87 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,224 /YR HT-HC $1,519 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,423 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $5,988 /YR $499.00 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

1st Floor

Size 1,755 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $10.39 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.75 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $3,069 /YR $255.78 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 14’9”

Property Overview

Located in a highly sought-after business area near Roissy CDG Airport with immediate access to the A104 highway, Immprove offers a 481 m² activity space for rent, complete with accompanying office spaces and parking spots. The entire site is enclosed and secure, well-served by an efficient bus network, and situated near various amenities (restaurants, shops, etc.). The property features versatile facilities suitable for your business needs, including storage and production. Contact us for more information or to schedule a visit. Key Features: - Modern building - Access for light vehicles - Access for heavy vehicles - Maneuvering area - Loading area - Access gate - Enclosed site - Reception area - Open space - Partitioned offices - Meeting room - Relaxation area - Technical room - Kitchen - Private restrooms - Carpet flooring - Floor load capacity: 3 tons/m² - Clear height: 4.5 m - Sectional door - Door dimensions: 4m (H) x 3.5m (W) Ground floor area: 318 m² Location/Transportation: Highway A104 / N2 Security deposit: 3 months' rent excluding taxes and charges Special rental conditions: - Insurance premiums: €0.84/m²/year - Recoverable operating expenses: €3.21/m²

Property Facts

Building Size
5,177 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index