Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Available
  • Ste E/4
  • 1,452 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,886 /YR $157.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,762 /YR $313.52 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $4,546 /YR $378.81 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste E/4 1,452 SF Negotiable $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste E/4

Size
1,452 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.08 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,811 /YR HT-HC $1,568 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste E/4

Size 1,452 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.95 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.59 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,762 /YR $313.52 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,886 /YR $157.15 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $3.13 /SF/YR $0.26 /SF/MO $4,546 /YR $378.81 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL is offering for lease an office space of approximately 135 sq.m (1,450 sq.ft) within a gated and secure business park in Tremblay-en-France, in the heart of Paris Nord 2. This space, in excellent condition and located on the 1st floor, is equipped with reversible air conditioning and comes with 4 parking spaces. It offers a pleasant working environment, with a kitchen area, a large meeting room, an open space, and 2 partitioned offices. The building is part of a complex of 8 buildings on a gated and secure site with private outdoor parking spaces. This complex is located close to the A1, A3 and A104 highways, Roissy Charles de Gaulle airport, and the RER B “Parc des Expositions” station, and is served by numerous public transportation options. Availability: Immediate Several parking spaces available. - Lease type: Commercial - Term: 3/6/9 years - Tax regime: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, payable in advance - Staff restaurant nearby - Coded access control - Reversible air conditioning - PVC flooring - Meeting room - Partitioned offices - Kitchen area - Perimeter cable trunking - Suspended ceilings - LED lighting panels - Open space - Shared restrooms - 4 parking spaces available

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable