Share This Listing

Message

942 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ste F
  • 2,799 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,290 /YR HT-HC $2,274 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,671 /YR $555.91 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,097 /YR $758.06 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste F 2,799 SF Negotiable $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,290 /YR HT-HC $2,274 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste F

Size
2,799 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.81 /SF/MO HT-HC $27,290 /YR HT-HC $2,274 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste F

Size 2,799 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $9.75 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.25 /SF/YR $0.27 /SF/MO $9,097 /YR $758.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.38 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $6,671 /YR $555.91 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers office space for rent with an area of approximately 260m² in a secure and enclosed park within Paris Nord 2. This space includes several partitioned offices, an open-plan area, a meeting room, and a relaxation area (kitchenette). The offices are equipped with peripheral technical baseboards, a suspended ceiling, and electric convector heating. The building is part of the Micro Park real estate complex, which consists of 8 identical buildings on a secure and enclosed site with private outdoor parking spaces. This complex is conveniently located near highways A1, A3, and A104, as well as Roissy Charles de Gaulle Airport, and is served by numerous public transportation options. 6 private parking spaces are available. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ICC - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and in advance - Nearby inter-company restaurant - Secure and enclosed site - Electric convector heating - Peripheral technical baseboards - Suspended ceilings - Carpet flooring - Partitioned offices - Kitchenette area - Meeting room - Shared restrooms - Outdoor parking: 6 spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable