Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(13)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 3 J Nord Est
  • 3,122 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,461 /YR HT-HC $4,955 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Ground, Ste 5 L EST - ENTRESOL
  • 3,681 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,123 /YR HT-HC $5,844 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $8.59 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $31,605 /YR $2,634 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Balcony
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Shower Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $37.77 /SF/YR $3.15 /SF/MO $139,030 /YR $11,586 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 1 E
  • 8,030 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,848 /YR HT-HC $11,654 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I
  • 3,014 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,490 /YR HT-HC $4,374 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I
  • 4,219 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,782 /YR HT-HC $6,315 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,425 /YR $285.44 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $18,652 /YR $1,554 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J
  • 850 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,198 /YR HT-HC $1,350 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • June 03, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $690.30 /YR $57.52 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,759 /YR $313.24 /MO
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J SUD
  • 2,939 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,975 /YR HT-HC $4,665 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 L
  • 151 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,871 /YR HT-HC $239.21 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $122.33 /YR $10.19 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $666.13 /YR $55.51 /MO
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N
  • 3,821 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,550 /YR HT-HC $5,546 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L
  • 1,001 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,068 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L
  • 312 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,946 /YR HT-HC $495.51 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $253.40 /YR $21.12 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $1,380 /YR $114.99 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Shower Facilities
  • Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS BAT M
  • 4,187 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $23.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,991 /YR HT-HC $8,166 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • August 30, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,399 /YR $283.26 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $26,740 /YR $2,228 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N
  • 3,606 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,688 /YR HT-HC $5,724 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,927 /YR $243.93 /MO
  • Partitioned Offices
  • Fully Carpeted
  • Recessed Lighting
  • Common Parts WC Facilities
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $15,939 /YR $1,328 /MO
  • Fully Built-Out as Standard Office
  • Central Air Conditioning
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Shower Facilities
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 3 J Nord Est 3,122 SF 3/6/9 $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,461 /YR HT-HC $4,955 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste 5 L EST - ENTRESOL 3,681 SF 3/6/9 $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,123 /YR HT-HC $5,844 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 1 E 8,030 SF 3/6/9 $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,848 /YR HT-HC $11,654 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I 3,014 SF 3/6/9 $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,490 /YR HT-HC $4,374 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I 4,219 SF Negotiable $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,782 /YR HT-HC $6,315 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J 850 SF Negotiable $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,198 /YR HT-HC $1,350 /MO HT-HC Office - June 03, 2026
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J SUD 2,939 SF 3/6/9 $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,975 /YR HT-HC $4,665 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 L 151 SF Negotiable $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,871 /YR HT-HC $239.21 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N 3,821 SF 3/6/9 $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,550 /YR HT-HC $5,546 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L 1,001 SF 3/6/9 $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,068 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L 312 SF Negotiable $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,946 /YR HT-HC $495.51 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS BAT M 4,187 SF Negotiable $23.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,991 /YR HT-HC $8,166 /MO HT-HC Office - August 30, 2026
1st Floor, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N 3,606 SF Negotiable $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,688 /YR HT-HC $5,724 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste 3 J Nord Est

Size
3,122 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,461 /YR HT-HC $4,955 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 5 L EST - ENTRESOL

Size
3,681 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $70,123 /YR HT-HC $5,844 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 1 E

Size
8,030 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $139,848 /YR HT-HC $11,654 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I

Size
3,014 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $52,490 /YR HT-HC $4,374 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I

Size
4,219 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.50 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,782 /YR HT-HC $6,315 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J

Size
850 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,198 /YR HT-HC $1,350 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
June 03, 2026

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J SUD

Size
2,939 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $55,975 /YR HT-HC $4,665 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 L

Size
151 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $2,871 /YR HT-HC $239.21 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N

Size
3,821 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.45 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,550 /YR HT-HC $5,546 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L

Size
1,001 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $19,068 /YR HT-HC $1,589 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L

Size
312 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $5,946 /YR HT-HC $495.51 /MO HT-HC

Size
4,187 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$23.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.95 /SF/MO HT-HC $97,991 /YR HT-HC $8,166 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
August 30, 2026

1st Floor, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N

Size
3,606 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $68,688 /YR HT-HC $5,724 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 3 J Nord Est

Size 3,122 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste 5 L EST - ENTRESOL

Size 3,681 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $37.77 /SF/YR $3.15 /SF/MO $139,030 /YR $11,586 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $8.59 /SF/YR $0.72 /SF/MO $31,605 /YR $2,634 /MO
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 1 E

Size 8,030 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I

Size 3,014 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 2 I

Size 4,219 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $17.96 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $18,652 /YR $1,554 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,425 /YR $285.44 /MO
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J

Size 850 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available June 03, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $3,759 /YR $313.24 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $690.30 /YR $57.52 /MO

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 J SUD

Size 2,939 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 3 L

Size 151 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $666.13 /YR $55.51 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $122.33 /YR $10.19 /MO

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N

Size 3,821 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.42 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L

Size 1,001 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Common Parts WC Facilities

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS 5 L

Size 312 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $1,380 /YR $114.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $253.40 /YR $21.12 /MO

Ground, Ste ECOPOLIS BAT M

Size 4,187 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $23.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available August 30, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $6.39 /SF/YR $0.53 /SF/MO $26,740 /YR $2,228 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $3,399 /YR $283.26 /MO

1st Floor, Ste ECOPOLIS 4 N

Size 3,606 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.42 /SF/YR $0.37 /SF/MO $15,939 /YR $1,328 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.81 /SF/YR $0.07 /SF/MO $2,927 /YR $243.93 /MO

Property Overview

LOCOPRO offers you the opportunity to lease space located on Route des Crêtes in Valbonne. ECOPOLIS is an iconic real estate complex consisting of 6 buildings with a total area of 12,657 m². This historic site in Sophia Antipolis provides an unparalleled quality of work-life balance. It features various on-site services that allow ECOPOLIS employees to harmonize their professional lives with personal development: - A swimming pool - A tennis court - A pétanque court - A restaurant - A daycare center - Three shared meeting rooms (located in buildings J and G) In addition to these amenities, the buildings are equipped with photovoltaic panels for better energy consumption management. Furthermore, the HVAC system, which heats and cools the premises, operates on a 3-pipe system, ensuring that each zone can independently choose between heating or cooling modes. Various spaces are available, ranging from 29 m² to 746 m², in recently renovated premises. Contact us to schedule a visit. Features: - Partitioned offices - Heating/air conditioning via ducts - Shower(s) - Lighting: recessed ceiling fixtures - Outdoor space - Outdoor parking - Shared sanitary facilities - Skydome

  • Conferencing Facility
  • Courtyard
  • Day Care
  • Fitness Center
  • Restaurant