Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste A - LOT 8
  • 1,981 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,805 /YR HT-HC $3,234 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,750 /YR $229.15 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,770 /YR $647.47 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste B - LOT 3
  • 2,476 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,506 /YR HT-HC $4,042 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,437 /YR $286.44 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,712 /YR $809.33 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste C & D - LOT 16 & 18
  • 10,785 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,448 /YR HT-HC $17,121 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $14,975 /YR $1,248 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $42,311 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste C - LOT 15
  • 5,393 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,789 /YR HT-HC $8,316 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Ground, Ste D - LOT 18
  • 5,393 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,659 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1st Floor, Ste C - LOT 16
  • 5,393 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste A - LOT 8 1,981 SF Negotiable $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,805 /YR HT-HC $3,234 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B - LOT 3 2,476 SF Negotiable $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,506 /YR HT-HC $4,042 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste C & D - LOT 16 & 18 10,785 SF Negotiable $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,448 /YR HT-HC $17,121 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste C - LOT 15 5,393 SF Negotiable $18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,789 /YR HT-HC $8,316 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste D - LOT 18 5,393 SF Negotiable $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,659 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste C - LOT 16 5,393 SF Negotiable $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,659 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste A - LOT 8

Size
1,981 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $38,805 /YR HT-HC $3,234 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B - LOT 3

Size
2,476 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $48,506 /YR HT-HC $4,042 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste C & D - LOT 16 & 18

Size
10,785 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $205,448 /YR HT-HC $17,121 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste C - LOT 15

Size
5,393 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,789 /YR HT-HC $8,316 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste D - LOT 18

Size
5,393 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.63 /SF/MO HT-HC $105,659 /YR HT-HC $8,805 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste C - LOT 16

Size
5,393 SF
Now

Ground, Ste A - LOT 8

Size 1,981 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $7,770 /YR $647.47 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $2,750 /YR $229.15 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste B - LOT 3

Size 2,476 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $9,712 /YR $809.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $3,437 /YR $286.44 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste C & D - LOT 16 & 18

Size 10,785 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $42,311 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $14,975 /YR $1,248 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste C - LOT 15

Size 5,393 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.50 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Ground, Ste D - LOT 18

Size 5,393 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

1st Floor, Ste C - LOT 16

Size 5,393 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $19.59 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.92 /SF/YR $0.33 /SF/MO $21,155 /YR $1,763 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.39 /SF/YR $0.12 /SF/MO $7,487 /YR $623.95 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

The LOCOPRO firm, specializing in real estate in the PACA region, offers several office spaces for rent in the heart of Europe's leading technology park. Located in a high-quality building, these office spaces range in size from 1,980 sq. ft. to 5,005 sq. ft. Larger spaces can be accommodated by combining multiple units. Some offices come with the exclusive and private use of a large terrace or outdoor area (for ground-floor units). The spaces are bright, and some are already efficiently partitioned. This real estate complex is connected via pedestrian pathways to Ecopolis, located nearby, which features a restaurant, swimming pool, tennis court, and daycare center. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT - Index: ILC / ILAT - Indexation: Annual, effective date - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance

Year Built
2000 - 2009
LoopNet Rating
4 Star
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property