Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste 001
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,911 /YR HT-HC $6,326 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $507.40 /YR $42.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $21,047 /YR $1,754 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.83 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Can be combined with additional space(s) for up to 20,753 SF of adjacent space
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground, Ste 002
  • 3,240 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,007 /YR HT-HC $5,584 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $447.89 /YR $37.32 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $18,578 /YR $1,548 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,036 /YR $86.35 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ground, Ste 007
  • 3,218 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,561 /YR HT-HC $5,547 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • July 31, 2026
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $444.91 /YR $37.08 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $18,455 /YR $1,538 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,029 /YR $85.78 /MO
  • Open Floor Plan Layout
  • Private Restrooms
  • Drop Ceilings
  • Natural Light
  • Open-Plan
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste 003
  • 3,670 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $507.40 /YR $42.28 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $21,047 /YR $1,754 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.83 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste 004
  • 3,488 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,127 /YR HT-HC $6,011 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $482.11 /YR $40.18 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,998 /YR $1,667 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,115 /YR $92.95 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • 1st Floor, Ste 009
  • 3,466 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,681 /YR HT-HC $5,973 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • Full Build-Out
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $479.13 /YR $39.93 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,875 /YR $1,656 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,109 /YR $92.38 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste 001 3,670 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,911 /YR HT-HC $6,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out July 31, 2026
Ground, Ste 002 3,240 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,007 /YR HT-HC $5,584 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out July 31, 2026
Ground, Ste 007 3,218 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,561 /YR HT-HC $5,547 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out July 31, 2026
1st Floor, Ste 003 3,670 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,911 /YR HT-HC $6,326 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 004 3,488 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,127 /YR HT-HC $6,011 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now
1st Floor, Ste 009 3,466 SF Negotiable $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,681 /YR HT-HC $5,973 /MO HT-HC Office Full Build-Out Now

Ground, Ste 001

Size
3,670 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,911 /YR HT-HC $6,326 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground, Ste 002

Size
3,240 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,007 /YR HT-HC $5,584 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 31, 2026

Ground, Ste 007

Size
3,218 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $66,561 /YR HT-HC $5,547 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
July 31, 2026

1st Floor, Ste 003

Size
3,670 SF
Now

1st Floor, Ste 004

Size
3,488 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $72,127 /YR HT-HC $6,011 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste 009

Size
3,466 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.72 /SF/MO HT-HC $71,681 /YR HT-HC $5,973 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
Full Build-Out
Available
Now

Ground, Ste 001

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $21,047 /YR $1,754 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $507.40 /YR $42.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.83 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground, Ste 002

Size 3,240 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $18,578 /YR $1,548 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $447.89 /YR $37.32 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,036 /YR $86.35 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ground, Ste 007

Size 3,218 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available July 31, 2026

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $18,455 /YR $1,538 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $444.91 /YR $37.08 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,029 /YR $85.78 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste 003

Size 3,670 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $21,047 /YR $1,754 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $507.40 /YR $42.28 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,174 /YR $97.83 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste 004

Size 3,488 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,998 /YR $1,667 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $482.11 /YR $40.18 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,115 /YR $92.95 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

1st Floor, Ste 009

Size 3,466 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $20.68 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out Full Build-Out
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $5.73 /SF/YR $0.48 /SF/MO $19,875 /YR $1,656 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $0.14 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $479.13 /YR $39.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.32 /SF/YR $0.03 /SF/MO $1,109 /YR $92.38 /MO
  • D
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): 151 to 230 kWh/m²/yr
  • B
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 6 to 10 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

Modern office spaces available for rent in a recently constructed building, offering a total leasable area of approximately 1,928 m², divisible starting from 299 m², spread across the ground floor and first floor. This dual-aspect floor plan, with North/South exposure, provides great flexibility for layout, suitable for single or multi-tenant occupancy, with configurations allowing for both open spaces and partitioned offices. Large private terraces complement the workspaces. Each tenant entity has exclusive access to landings and restrooms. The building meets current standards and features an elevator, ducted heating/air conditioning, recessed ceiling lighting, suspended ceilings, fiber optic connectivity, ADA accessibility, solar panels, a break room/kitchenette, showers, interior blinds, a fire alarm system, and electric vehicle charging stations. The rental includes 70 private parking spaces included in the rent, equating to 1 space per 27 m² of leasable area, with 24 outdoor spaces and 46 indoor spaces. Additional underground parking spaces can be rented at a rate of €1,200.00 excluding tax per unit per year. The building is RT2012 certified. Located in close proximity to Bermond Square, the property benefits from a dynamic environment with several dining options and services, as well as easy access via the bus station and numerous bus lines.