Your email has been sent.
06560 Valbonne 2,400 - 7,352 SF of Office Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Spaces(2)
- Available
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $3,663 /YR $305.27 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $10,205 /YR $850.40 /MO
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $7,540 /YR $628.34 /MO
-
Rental Charges: $4.25 /SF/YR $0.35 /SF/MO $21,004 /YR $1,750 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground, Ste Batiment B | 2,400 SF | Negotiable | $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,723 /YR HT-HC $3,810 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
| Ground, Ste Batiment B | 4,941 SF | Negotiable | $20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,491 /YR HT-HC $8,291 /MO HT-HC | Office | - | Now |
Ground, Ste Batiment B
| Size |
| 2,400 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.59 /SF/MO HT-HC $45,723 /YR HT-HC $3,810 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Batiment B
| Size |
| 4,941 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.68 /SF/MO HT-HC $99,491 /YR HT-HC $8,291 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Office |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground, Ste Batiment B
| Size | 2,400 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$19.05 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Ground, Ste Batiment B
| Size | 4,941 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$20.14 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Office |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
- Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
-
-
Property Overview
The LOCOPRO firm, specializing in commercial real estate, offers for lease: In a modern building certified HQE (High Environmental Quality), an office space with a rental area of 2,400 sq. ft. (223 m²) and 8 private parking spaces. Ideally located in the heart of the Technopole, near Sophie LAFFITE Square, which features dining options, and the Saint-Philippe lifestyle center (service shops, medical professionals, restaurants, etc.), this office floor is delivered as an open space with the following features and amenities: - Suspended ceiling with new LED panels - Freshly repainted walls - New carpet flooring - 15 new window blinds - Renovated private restrooms (showers + toilets) - Elevator - Underground parking with the option for electric vehicle charging Immediate availability with significant lease incentives. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Notice period: 6 months - Taxation: VAT applicable - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation, effective from lease start date - Security deposit: 3 months' rent - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance
Presented by
"06560 Valbonne"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.