Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(11)

• Available
  • Ground, Ste B1
  • 1,711 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,723 /YR HT-HC $2,644 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,553 /YR $379.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,985 /YR $582.06 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B2
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,937 /YR HT-HC $2,161 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,723 /YR $310.23 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,711 /YR $475.90 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B2
  • 4,682 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,790 /YR HT-HC $7,232 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $12,457 /YR $1,038 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $19,109 /YR $1,592 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B3
  • 786 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.21 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,207 /YR $267.23 /MO
  • Ground, Ste B3
  • 1,884 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,915 /YR HT-HC $2,910 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,011 /YR $417.62 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,688 /YR $640.63 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste B1
  • 2,723 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,478 /YR HT-HC $4,206 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,245 /YR $603.75 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,114 /YR $926.17 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste B3
  • 1,658 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,726 /YR HT-HC $2,560 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,410 /YR $367.50 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,765 /YR $563.75 /MO
  • 1st Floor, Ste B3
  • 1,399 SF
  • Negotiable
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,723 /YR $310.23 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,711 /YR $475.90 /MO
  • 2nd Floor, Ste B1
  • 2,497 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,288 /YR HT-HC $3,857 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,644 /YR $553.64 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $10,191 /YR $849.29 /MO
  • Ste B1
  • 1,819 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,718 /YR HT-HC $2,810 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,840 /YR $403.30 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,424 /YR $618.66 /MO
  • Ste B2
  • 1,803 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,419 /YR HT-HC $2,785 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,797 /YR $399.72 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,358 /YR $613.17 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground, Ste B1 1,711 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,723 /YR HT-HC $2,644 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B2 1,399 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,937 /YR HT-HC $2,161 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B2 4,682 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,790 /YR HT-HC $7,232 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B3 786 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ground, Ste B3 1,884 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,915 /YR HT-HC $2,910 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B1 2,723 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,478 /YR HT-HC $4,206 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B3 1,658 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,726 /YR HT-HC $2,560 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
1st Floor, Ste B3 1,399 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,937 /YR HT-HC $2,161 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
2nd Floor, Ste B1 2,497 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,288 /YR HT-HC $3,857 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B1 1,819 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,718 /YR HT-HC $2,810 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste B2 1,803 SF Negotiable $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,419 /YR HT-HC $2,785 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground, Ste B1

Size
1,711 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $31,723 /YR HT-HC $2,644 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B2

Size
1,399 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $25,937 /YR HT-HC $2,161 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B2

Size
4,682 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $86,790 /YR HT-HC $7,232 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B3

Size
786 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $14,565 /YR HT-HC $1,214 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B3

Size
1,884 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $34,915 /YR HT-HC $2,910 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B1

Size
2,723 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $50,478 /YR HT-HC $4,206 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B3

Size
1,658 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $30,726 /YR HT-HC $2,560 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor, Ste B3

Size
1,399 SF
Now

2nd Floor, Ste B1

Size
2,497 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $46,288 /YR HT-HC $3,857 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B1

Size
1,819 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,718 /YR HT-HC $2,810 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste B2

Size
1,803 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.54 /SF/MO HT-HC $33,419 /YR HT-HC $2,785 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground, Ste B1

Size 1,711 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,985 /YR $582.06 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,553 /YR $379.43 /MO

Ground, Ste B2

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,711 /YR $475.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,723 /YR $310.23 /MO

Ground, Ste B2

Size 4,682 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $19,109 /YR $1,592 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $12,457 /YR $1,038 /MO

Ground, Ste B3

Size 786 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,207 /YR $267.23 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $2,090 /YR $174.21 /MO

Ground, Ste B3

Size 1,884 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,688 /YR $640.63 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $5,011 /YR $417.62 /MO

1st Floor, Ste B1

Size 2,723 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $11,114 /YR $926.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $7,245 /YR $603.75 /MO

1st Floor, Ste B3

Size 1,658 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $6,765 /YR $563.75 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,410 /YR $367.50 /MO

1st Floor, Ste B3

Size 1,399 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $5,711 /YR $475.90 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $3,723 /YR $310.23 /MO

2nd Floor, Ste B1

Size 2,497 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $10,191 /YR $849.29 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $6,644 /YR $553.64 /MO

Ste B1

Size 1,819 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,424 /YR $618.66 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,840 /YR $403.30 /MO

Ste B2

Size 1,803 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.54 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.08 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $7,358 /YR $613.17 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.66 /SF/YR $0.22 /SF/MO $4,797 /YR $399.72 /MO

Property Overview

Locopro Entreprises offers renovated office spaces for rent in a prestigious building located in the heart of Sophia Antipolis Technopole, one of the most dynamic economic hubs on the French Riviera. Modern and Functional Spaces Fully renovated, these offices provide high-quality features designed for comfort and productivity: carpeted floors, fresh paint, suspended ceilings with integrated LED lighting, and reversible air conditioning. These upgrades ensure an optimal work environment, improved energy efficiency, and a polished professional image. A High-Quality Work Environment The building boasts well-maintained landscaped surroundings and renovated common areas in 2024, including accessible restrooms and showers that meet current standards for comfort and accessibility. Some units feature private terraces, a true asset for workplace well-being. A Strategic Location Ideally situated near the bus station and Place Bermond, the building offers excellent accessibility for your employees and visitors. Outdoor and underground parking spaces are available to meet all your mobility needs. Flexibility and Modularity Spaces can be divided starting from 73 m², allowing you to tailor the rental to the size of your business. A ground-floor unit (R-1) dedicated to storage or archiving is also available upon request. This is a rare opportunity to establish your business in a modernized, flexible environment with high economic visibility. For more information or to schedule a visit, contact Locopro Entreprises. - Open-plan offices - Ducted heating/air conditioning - Lighting: Suspended ceiling fixtures - Outdoor parking: - Indoor parking: - Shared restrooms