Share This Listing

Message

952 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 4,693 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,443 /YR HT-HC $4,704 /MO HT-HC
  • Industrial
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,644 /YR $470.36 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • 1st Floor
  • 1,572 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,901 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,890 /YR $157.51 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,693 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,443 /YR HT-HC $4,704 /MO HT-HC Industrial - Now
1st Floor 1,572 SF Negotiable $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,901 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
4,693 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $56,443 /YR HT-HC $4,704 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Industrial
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
1,572 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.00 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,901 /YR HT-HC $1,575 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,693 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Industrial
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,644 /YR $470.36 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”

1st Floor

Size 1,572 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $12.03 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.20 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $1,890 /YR $157.51 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 21’4”
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

SCAMAC-IMMO, specializing in commercial real estate, offers you: An activity space of approximately 582m² in the town of VALENTON. Close to A86 interchange. AREAS: Warehouse: 436m² Offices R+1: 146m² Ceiling height: 6.5 m Delivery access: 1 ground level FINANCIAL CONDITIONS For rent: 64,020 euros excluding taxes/excluding charges per year, excluding marketing fees For more information, find this listing on our website or contact us directly. Construction type: Concrete structure Insulation type: Siporex Insulated roof: yes Maximum height: 6.5m Floor load: 3 Insulated warehouse: yes Ground level access: 1

Property Facts

Building Size
< 15,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39383225

  • Date on Market: 3/10/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94460 Valenton

Nom étage Type Surface
Niveau 0 Entrepôt 436
Niveau 1 Bureaux 146
Total 582