Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(3)

• Available
  • Ste A-B/3
  • 847 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,779 /YR HT-HC $1,315 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,123 /YR $93.59 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,416 /YR $284.64 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,117 /YR $93.05 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A-B/5
  • 874 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,280 /YR HT-HC $1,357 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,159 /YR $96.56 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,524 /YR $293.68 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,152 /YR $96.00 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
  • Ste A-B/6
  • 3,175 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $18.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,268 /YR HT-HC $4,939 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.80 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $12,803 /YR $1,067 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,185 /YR $348.79 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste A-B/3 847 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,779 /YR HT-HC $1,315 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A-B/5 874 SF 3/6/9 $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,280 /YR HT-HC $1,357 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste A-B/6 3,175 SF 3/6/9 $18.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,268 /YR HT-HC $4,939 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste A-B/3

Size
847 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $15,779 /YR HT-HC $1,315 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A-B/5

Size
874 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.55 /SF/MO HT-HC $16,280 /YR HT-HC $1,357 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A-B/6

Size
3,175 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$18.66 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.56 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,268 /YR HT-HC $4,939 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste A-B/3

Size 847 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,416 /YR $284.64 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,117 /YR $93.05 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,123 /YR $93.59 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A-B/5

Size 874 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.63 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $3,524 /YR $293.68 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,152 /YR $96.00 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,159 /YR $96.56 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Ste A-B/6

Size 3,175 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $18.66 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.03 /SF/YR $0.34 /SF/MO $12,803 /YR $1,067 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,185 /YR $348.79 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.33 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,210 /YR $350.80 /MO
  • G
Energy performance diagnosis (EPD): > 450 kWh/m²/yr
  • D
Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index: 21 to 35 kg CO2/m²/yr

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers several office spaces ranging from 79 m² to 81 m² for rent within this program located in the heart of the Vélizy-Villacoublay employment zone (Parc Inovel). Premises are in good condition, partitioned, and include a kitchenette depending on the unit. Archive space and private underground parking are available. Close proximity to Tram T6 and the Vélizy 2 Regional Shopping Center. Employment zone accessible via major highways (A86, N118). - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance - Nearby dining options - Secured building with access code - Elevator - Open space premises on the ground floor - Partitioned offices on the first floor - Kitchen included in the first-floor unit - Private restrooms - Perimeter technical baseboards - Archive room in the basement - Underground and outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
4,887 SF

Energy

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975150

  • Date on Market: 3/31/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 78140 Vélizy-Villacoublay

Bât/LotTypologieSurfaceLoyer m²/an HT HCParking sous-sol/Parking extérieurObservations