Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(6)

• Available
  • Ste 4
  • 8,234 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,048 /YR HT-HC $11,254 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,263 /YR $938.57 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,013 /YR $3,001 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,831 /YR $902.57 /MO
  • Ste 4
  • 8,622 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,403 /YR HT-HC $11,784 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,793 /YR $982.74 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $37,707 /YR $3,142 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,341 /YR $945.04 /MO
  • Ste 5
  • 5,447 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,326 /YR HT-HC $7,444 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,450 /YR $620.81 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $23,820 /YR $1,985 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,164 /YR $596.99 /MO
  • Ste Doite 2
  • 4,575 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,027 /YR HT-HC $6,252 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,257 /YR $521.43 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $20,007 /YR $1,667 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,017 /YR $501.43 /MO
  • Ste Droite 1
  • 4,090 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,083 /YR HT-HC $5,590 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,595 /YR $466.22 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,889 /YR $1,491 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,380 /YR $448.33 /MO
  • Ste Gauche
  • 8,256 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,401 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,292 /YR $941.03 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,107 /YR $3,009 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,859 /YR $904.93 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ste 4 8,234 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,048 /YR HT-HC $11,254 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 4 8,622 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,403 /YR HT-HC $11,784 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 5 5,447 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,326 /YR HT-HC $7,444 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Doite 2 4,575 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,027 /YR HT-HC $6,252 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Droite 1 4,090 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,083 /YR HT-HC $5,590 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste Gauche 8,256 SF 3/6/9 $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,401 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ste 4

Size
8,234 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,048 /YR HT-HC $11,254 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4

Size
8,622 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $141,403 /YR HT-HC $11,784 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 5

Size
5,447 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $89,326 /YR HT-HC $7,444 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Doite 2

Size
4,575 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $75,027 /YR HT-HC $6,252 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste Droite 1

Size
4,090 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $67,083 /YR HT-HC $5,590 /MO HT-HC

Size
8,256 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.37 /SF/MO HT-HC $135,401 /YR HT-HC $11,283 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 4

Size 8,234 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,013 /YR $3,001 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,831 /YR $902.57 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,263 /YR $938.57 /MO

Ste 4

Size 8,622 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $37,707 /YR $3,142 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,341 /YR $945.04 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,793 /YR $982.74 /MO

Ste 5

Size 5,447 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $23,820 /YR $1,985 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,164 /YR $596.99 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $7,450 /YR $620.81 /MO

Ste Doite 2

Size 4,575 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $20,007 /YR $1,667 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,017 /YR $501.43 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $6,257 /YR $521.43 /MO

Ste Droite 1

Size 4,090 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $17,889 /YR $1,491 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,380 /YR $448.33 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $5,595 /YR $466.22 /MO

Ste Gauche

Size 8,256 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $16.40 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $4.37 /SF/YR $0.36 /SF/MO $36,107 /YR $3,009 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.32 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $10,859 /YR $904.93 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.37 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $11,292 /YR $941.03 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers renovated and air-conditioned office spaces for rent within the VAUBAN building in Vélizy. The common areas and reception hall have been renovated and modernized. The property features underground parking with shared electric charging stations and a shared meeting room. Modular spaces are available starting from 380 m². Inter-company restaurants (RIE) are accessible in nearby buildings such as Crystalys or Topaz. The building is located in the heart of the INOVEL PARC hub, in close proximity to Tramway T6 and the Westfield Vélizy 2 shopping center. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Annual indexation - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly, paid in advance Key features: - Secure and landscaped site - Located near the future A86 highway interchange - Nearby dining options - Reception area - Access control - Two elevator banks - Shared meeting room on the floor (72 m²) - Two restroom blocks per floor - Private terraces - Reversible air conditioning - Semi-glass partitioning - 127 underground parking spaces - 12 outdoor parking spaces (including accessible and visitor spaces) - Shared electric charging stations on the first underground level

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable