Share This Listing

Message

941 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the brokers for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Spaces(5)

• -
  • 12,066 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Ste 1
  • 3,488 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,139 /YR HT-HC $5,095 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,585 /YR $382.12 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $12,228 /YR $1,019 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,536 /YR $377.98 /MO
  • Ste 2
  • 12,066 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Ste 4
  • 12,066 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Ste 5
  • 12,066 SF
  • 3/6/9
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
- 12,066 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 1 3,488 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,139 /YR HT-HC $5,095 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 2 12,066 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 4 12,066 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now
Ste 5 12,066 SF 3/6/9 $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

-

Size
12,066 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $211,535 /YR HT-HC $17,628 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 1

Size
3,488 SF
Term
3/6/9
Rental Rate
$17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.46 /SF/MO HT-HC $61,139 /YR HT-HC $5,095 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ste 2

Size
12,066 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste 4

Size
12,066 SF
Term
3/6/9
Now

Ste 5

Size
12,066 SF
Term
3/6/9

-

Size 12,066 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO

Ste 1

Size 3,488 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $12,228 /YR $1,019 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,536 /YR $377.98 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $4,585 /YR $382.12 /MO

Ste 2

Size 12,066 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO

Ste 4

Size 12,066 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO

Ste 5

Size 12,066 SF
Term 3/6/9
Rental Rate $17.53 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Agency Fee: 15.00% of annual rent
  • Rental Charges:
    $3.51 /SF/YR $0.29 /SF/MO $42,307 /YR $3,526 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.30 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,693 /YR $1,308 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.31 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $15,865 /YR $1,322 /MO

Property Overview

ADVENIS CONSEIL offers divisible office spaces starting from 560 m² for lease within the Energy Park 4 program in Vélizy. The premises are fully renovated and air-conditioned. This real estate complex consists of 4 buildings dedicated to office use. The program is ideally located in close proximity to major road and highway networks (A86 Highway, RN118 National Road), the Vélizy 2 Shopping Center, and the T6 Tram. - Lease type: Commercial - Duration: 3/6/9 years - Tax system: VAT - Index: ILAT - Indexation: Annual - Security deposit: 3 months - Rent and charges: Quarterly and paid in advance Key features: - Secured site - Renovated reception area - Renovated offices (R+2) - Reversible air conditioning - Elevators - Perimeter technical baseboards - Recessed lighting fixtures - Fiber optic connectivity - ADA-compliant access - On-site inter-company restaurant (pending) - Private restrooms in certain units - Option to install electric vehicle charging stations - 128 underground parking spaces - 11 outdoor parking spaces

Property Facts

Building Type
Office
Building Size
51,753 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 39975952