Your email has been sent.
94800 Villejuif 4,596 SF of Flex Space Available

Some information has been automatically translated.
All Available Space(1)
-
Rental Charges: $0.74 /SF/YR $0.06 /SF/MO $3,414 /YR $284.53 /MO
-
Office Tax: $0.17 /SF/YR $0.01 /SF/MO $782.97 /YR $65.25 /MO
- Space is in Excellent Condition
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
Property Tax: $1.53 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $7,036 /YR $586.36 /MO
| Space | Size | Term | Rental Rate | Space Use | Build-Out | Available |
| Ground | 4,596 SF | Negotiable | $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,971 /YR HT-HC $4,914 /MO HT-HC | Flex | - | Now |
Ground
| Size |
| 4,596 SF |
| Term |
| Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
| $12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.07 /SF/MO HT-HC $58,971 /YR HT-HC $4,914 /MO HT-HC |
| Space Use |
| Flex |
| Build-Out |
| - |
| Available |
| Now |
Ground
| Size | 4,596 SF |
| Term | Negotiable |
|
Rental Rate
|
$12.83 /SF/YR HT-HC |
| Space Use | Flex |
| Build-Out | - |
| Available | Now |
-
- Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
-
-
- Space is in Excellent Condition
Property Overview
EOL offers for lease an activity space of approximately 427 m² in Villejuif (94), located on a secure and enclosed site. Technical features: - Warehouse (possibility to remove the false ceiling to achieve a generous height under the beams) - 1 ground-level sectional door - Offices on the upper floor - Restrooms on both the ground floor and first floor - Break room - Light vehicle parking Contact us for more information and to schedule a visit. Height: 3 to 7 meters Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadway Layout: Open space + partitioned offices
Property Facts
Presented by
"94800 Villejuif"
Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.
Thanks! Your message was sent.