Share This Listing

Message

951 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 4,166 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,285 /YR HT-HC $4,940 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $10,114 /YR $842.86 /MO
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,237 /YR $436.40 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,955 /YR $746.23 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 4,166 SF Negotiable $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,285 /YR HT-HC $4,940 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
4,166 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.19 /SF/MO HT-HC $59,285 /YR HT-HC $4,940 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 4,166 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $14.23 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $2.43 /SF/YR $0.20 /SF/MO $10,114 /YR $842.86 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Office Tax:
    $1.26 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $5,237 /YR $436.40 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $2.15 /SF/YR $0.18 /SF/MO $8,955 /YR $746.23 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent an activity space accompanied by offices with a total surface area of approximately 387 m², located within the Epi d'Or Business Park in Villejuif (94). This property consists of 228 m² of warehouse space and 159 m² of office space. Ideally located in Villejuif (94), this site benefits from direct access to major roadways (A6, A86, N7), excellent public transportation connections (metro line 7, future line 14, tramway T7, bus), and proximity to Paris-Orly Airport. Feel free to contact us for more information or to arrange a visit. Truck access: Height: 0 to 4.47 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty roadways IT infrastructure: Peripheral baseboards Layout: Fully partitioned

Property Facts

Building Size
4,166 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497901

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94800 Villejuif