Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 1,367 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $13.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,866 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,769 /YR $147.39 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,326 /YR $110.54 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 1,367 SF Negotiable $13.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,866 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
1,367 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$13.80 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.15 /SF/MO HT-HC $18,866 /YR HT-HC $1,572 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 1,367 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $13.80 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.29 /SF/YR $0.11 /SF/MO $1,769 /YR $147.39 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $1,326 /YR $110.54 /MO

Property Overview

EOL offers for rent an activity space of approximately 127 m² with ground-level access in Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (94) on a secure and enclosed site. Technical specifications: - Storage and activity space - Ground-level access - Restrooms - Heavy vehicle access The secured park features 24/7 access control and includes a restaurant within the area. Feel free to contact us for any additional information or to arrange a visit. Height: 0 to 5 m Ground-level access: 1 Heavy-duty road access

Property Facts

Building Size
1,367 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497575

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94190 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges