Share This Listing

Message

936 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

All Available Space(1)

• Ground
  • 3,229 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,601 /YR HT-HC $3,133 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,874 /YR $406.19 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,133 /YR $261.12 /MO
  • 1 Loading Dock
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 3,229 SF Negotiable $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,601 /YR HT-HC $3,133 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now

Ground

Size
3,229 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC $0.97 /SF/MO HT-HC $37,601 /YR HT-HC $3,133 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 3,229 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $11.64 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.51 /SF/YR $0.13 /SF/MO $4,874 /YR $406.19 /MO
  • Security Deposit: 3 months of rent
  • Property Tax:
    $0.97 /SF/YR $0.08 /SF/MO $3,133 /YR $261.12 /MO
  • Space is in Excellent Condition
  • 1 Loading Dock

Property Overview

EOL offers for lease a business premises of approximately 300 m² in Villeneuve-Saint-Georges (94), near the N6 interchange and major roadways. Technical features: - Storage and activity space - Dock access - Heavy vehicle access - Restrooms The secured park includes access control 24/7 and features an on-site restaurant within the area. Available immediately. Feel free to contact us for further information or to schedule a visit. Maneuvering area Loading area Height: 3.5 to 6.5 m Ground-level access: 1 Dock access: 1 Floor load capacity: 2 t/m² Heavy-duty roadways Layout: Open space

Property Facts

Building Size
3,229 SF

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40497904

  • Date on Market: 5/12/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 94190 Villeneuve-Saint-Georges