Share This Listing

Message

939 characters remaining

Hmm, there seems to have been an error sending your message. Please try again.

Your email has been sent.

Still interested?

Contact the broker for more information about this property

Some information has been automatically translated.

Features

Drive In Bays
Yes
Exterior Dock Doors
3
Standard Parking Spaces
Yes

All Available Spaces(2)

• Ground
  • 15,672 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $287,723 /YR HT-HC $23,977 /MO HT-HC
  • Flex
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $28,601 /YR $2,383 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Property Tax:
    $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $18,447 /YR $1,537 /MO
  • 1st Floor
  • 4,069 SF
  • Negotiable
  • $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,697 /YR HT-HC $6,225 /MO HT-HC
  • Office
  • -
  • Now
  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,425 /YR $618.78 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’
  • Property Tax:
    $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,789 /YR $399.10 /MO
Space Size Term Rental Rate Space Use Build-Out Available
Ground 15,672 SF Negotiable $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $287,723 /YR HT-HC $23,977 /MO HT-HC Flex - Now
1st Floor 4,069 SF Negotiable $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,697 /YR HT-HC $6,225 /MO HT-HC Office - Now

Ground

Size
15,672 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $287,723 /YR HT-HC $23,977 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Flex
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

1st Floor

Size
4,069 SF
Term
Negotiable
Rental Rate
$18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC $1.53 /SF/MO HT-HC $74,697 /YR HT-HC $6,225 /MO HT-HC
Space Use
Office
Build-Out
-
Available
Now

Ground

Size 15,672 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Flex
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $28,601 /YR $2,383 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $18,447 /YR $1,537 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

1st Floor

Size 4,069 SF
Term Negotiable
Rental Rate $18.36 /SF/YR HT-HC
Space Use Office
Build-Out -
Available Now

  • Rental Charges:
    $1.82 /SF/YR $0.15 /SF/MO $7,425 /YR $618.78 /MO
  • Property Tax:
    $1.18 /SF/YR $0.10 /SF/MO $4,789 /YR $399.10 /MO
  • Finished Ceilings: 23’

Property Overview

NEXIM CONSEIL offers for rent, within a fully enclosed and secured park accessible 24/7, an activity space of 1,855 sq. ft. ideally located near major highways. - Heating: gas-powered air heater - Ground-level doors: 3 - Ceiling height: 7 meters - 16 private parking spaces - YELLOW RATE - UNIT UNDER RENOVATION

Warehouse Facility Facts

Building Size
10,000 - 60,000 SF
Year Built
1990 - 1999
Construction
Reinforced Concrete

Energy

Learn more about this property

Energy performance diagnosis (EPD)

Learn more about this property

Consumption (primary energy): Unavailable

Greenhouse gas (GHG) emission index

Learn more about this property

Emissions: Unavailable

Geohazards

Information about risks relating to this property can be found at https://www.georisques.gouv.fr/.

  • Listing ID: 40540230

  • Date on Market: 5/5/2026

  • Last Updated:

  • Address: 92390 Villeneuve-la-Garenne

EtageTypeSurface m2
RDCACTIVITE1456
BUREAUX378
EXTPARKING16 Unités